Elenco delle vittime di mafia

Camorra

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 02-12-1983
  • Antonio Cristiano (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 30-08-1997
  • Arpa Giovanni
  • 07-11-1980
  • Beneventano Domenico (Politico)
  • 31-01-2005
  • Bevilacqua Vittorio
  • 19-09-1976
  • Cappuccio Pasquale (Avvocato)
  • 11-08-2000
  • Castaldi Pietro (Minori e Giovani)
  • 15-11-1995
  • Costanzo Gioacchino (Minori e Giovani)
  • 05-01-1976
  • D’Arminio Gerardo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-03-1994
  • Dell’Orme Anna (Donne)
  • 19-02-2002
  • Del Prete Federico (Sindacalista)
  • 19-03-1994
  • Diana Giuseppe (Sacerdote)
  • 20-07-1998
  • Di Falco Salvatore (Operaio)
  • 27-03-2004
  • Durante Annalisa (Minori e Giovani)
  • 29-08-1978
  • Esposito Ferraioli Antonio (Sindacalista)
  • 20-07-1998
  • Flaminio Rosario (Operaio)
  • 11-07-2008
  • Granata Raffaele (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 11-06-2004
  • Graziano Antonio (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • Data
  • Nome
  • 11-06-2004
  • Graziano Francesco (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 29-05-1982
  • Lamberti Simonetta (Minori e Giovani)
  • 16-05-2008
  • Noviello Domenico (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 11-11-1991
  • Pandi Fabio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 29-12-1967
  • Piani Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 21-07-1991
  • Riccardo Angelo
  • 21-11-2004
  • Riccio Domenico (Commerciante)
  • 24-01-2005
  • Romanò Attilio
  • 28-12-2004
  • Rossi Francesco
  • 11-06-1997
  • Ruotolo Silvia (Donne)
  • 07-12-2004
  • Scherillo Dario
  • 11-08-2000
  • Sequino Luigi (Minori e Giovani)
  • 23-09-1985
  • Siani Giancarlo (Giornalista)
  • 12-11-2000
  • Terracciano Valentina (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-12-1980
  • Torre Marcello (Politico)
  • 20-07-1998
  • Vallefuoco Alberto (Operaio)
  • 22-11-2004
  • Verde Gelsomina (Minori e Giovani)

Criminalità

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 05-12-1987
  • Ganci Carmelo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 05-12-1987
  • Pignatelli Luciano (Forze dell’Ordine)

Criminalità organizzata

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 29-12-2007
  • Marotto Peppino (Sindacalista)
  • 24-12-1998
  • Muntoni Graziano (Sacerdote)
  • 24-07-2000
  • Rosa Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-03-2004
  • Tilocca Bonifacio
  • 24-07-2000
  • Zoccola Daniele (Forze dell’Ordine)

Mafia

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 02-07-1949
  • Agnone Carmelo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 18-03-1992
  • Agosta Alfredo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 05-08-1989
  • Agostino Antonino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Alce Giovanbattista (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 08-01-1993
  • Alfano Beppe (giornalista)
  • 29-01-1986
  • Alfano Francesco
  • 31-12-1991
  • Aliotto Giuseppe
  • 01-05-1947
  • Allotta Vito (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 25-04-1957
  • Almerico Pasquale (Politico)
  • 01-03-1920
  • Alongi Nicolò (Sindacalista)
  • 29-11-1983
  • Alongi Sebastiano (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Altobelli Giovanbattista
  • 30-06-1963
  • Altomare Eugenio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 11-07-1979
  • Ambrosoli Giorgio (Magistrato)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Amenduni Vincenzo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-10-2003
  • Amico Michele (Commerciante)
  • 06-08-1985
  • Antiochia Roberto (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 22-08-2007
  • Antonino D’Angelo (Commerciante)
  • 11-01-1979
  • Aparo Filadelfio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 02-04-1985
  • Asta Giuseppe (Minori e Giovani)
  • 02-04-1985
  • Asta Rizzo Barbara (Donne)
  • 02-04-1985
  • Asta Salvatore (Minori e Giovani)
  • 26-07-1992
  • Atria Rita (Donne)
  • 23-12-1946
  • Azoti Nicolò (Sindacalista)
  • 23-03-1997
  • Azzolina Agata (Donne)
  • 20-05-1914
  • Barbato Mariano (Politico)
  • 29-07-1983
  • Bartolotta Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 04-05-1980
  • Basile Emanuele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 05-07-1999
  • Basile Filippo (Impiegato Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 24-03-1966
  • Battaglia Carmelo (Sindacalista)
  • 10-11-1979
  • Bellissima Giovanni (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-08-1986
  • Benigno Salvatore (Impiegato)
  • 25-06-1994
  • Bennici Salvatore (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 06-12-2001
  • Benvegna Carmelo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 22-10-1946
  • Biondo Giuseppe (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 25-03-1994
  • Bodenza Luigi (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 10-11-1979
  • Bologna Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 13-06-1983
  • Bommarito Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Bonfiglio Fiorentino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 11-06-1922
  • Bonfiglio Sebastiano (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 20-09-1960
  • Bongiorno Paolo (Sindacalista)
  • 30-11-1977
  • Bonincontro Attilio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 09-05-1990
  • Bonsignore Giovanni (Impiegato Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 17-12-1992
  • Borsellino Giuseppe (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 19-07-1992
  • Borsellino Paolo (Magistrato)
  • 21-04-1992
  • Borsellino Paolo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 02-03-1988
  • Boscia Donato (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Boscone Mario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 27-08-1996
  • Botta Salvatore (Minori e Giovani)
  • 21-01-1986
  • Bottone Paolo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Brandi Annamaria
  • 19-08-1949
  • Bubusa Carlo Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 29-06-1982
  • Burrafato Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 29-11-1995
  • Buscemi Antonino (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 24-05-1982
  • Buscemi Rodolfo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Busellini Emanuele (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 17-12-1984
  • Busetta Pietro (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 28-11-1949
  • Butifar Francesco (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-06-1983
  • Caccia Bruno (Magistrato)
  • 03-11-1947
  • Caiola Calogero (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 21-08-1949
  • Calabrese Giovanni (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-06-1946
  • Camilleri Pino (Politico)
  • 12-12-1985
  • Campagna Graziella (Minori e Giovani)
  • 02-04-1948
  • Cangelosi Calogero (Sindacalista)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Cannizzaro Pietro (Custode)
  • 27-12-1919
  • Canzio Alfonso (Sindacalista)
  • 27-05-1993
  • Capolicchio Dino (Minori e Giovani)
  • 02-07-1975
  • Cappiello Gaetano (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 20-04-1995
  • Carbone Giovanni (Operaio)
  • 13-03-1985
  • Carbone Giovanni (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 16-05-1955
  • Carnevale Salvatore (Sindacalista)
  • 27-11-1920
  • Caronia Stefano (Sacerdote)
  • 01-04-1977
  • Caruso Vincenzo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 22-06-1947
  • Casarrubea Giuseppe (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 06-08-1985
  • Cassarà Antonino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 04-05-1921
  • Cassarà Giuseppe (Politico)
  • 04-05-1921
  • Cassarà Vito (Politico)
  • 26-09-1978
  • Castelbuono Salvatore (Vigile Urbano)
  • 25-02-1997
  • Castellino Giulio (Impiegati Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 05-08-1989
  • Castellucci Ida (Donne)
  • 22-09-1946
  • Castiglione Giovanni (Sindacalista)
  • 19-07-1992
  • Catalano Agostino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 02-07-1949
  • Catanese Candeloro (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Cavalese Angela
  • 23-12-1984
  • Cavalli Susanna
  • 23-12-1984
  • Cerrato Lucia
  • 13-07-1980
  • Cerulli Pietro (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 29-07-1983
  • Chinnici Rocco (Magistrato)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Ciaccio Giorgio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 25-01-1983
  • Ciaccio Montalto Gian Giacomo (Magistrato)
  • 18-09-1945
  • Cicero Calogero (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 18-01-1946
  • Cinquepalmi Vitangelo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Clesceri Margherita (Donne)
  • 28-03-1945
  • Comaianni Calogero (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 29-01-1921
  • Compagna Giuseppe (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 17-11-1998
  • Condello Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-04-1977
  • Condello Stefano (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Corrao Silvio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-07-1992
  • Cosina Walter (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 20-08-1977
  • Costa Filippo (Insegnante)
  • 06-08-1980
  • Costa Gaetano (Magistrato)
  • 27-04-1969
  • Costantino Orazio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 16-12-1991
  • Cozzumbo Giuseppa (Commerciante)
  • 05-05-1960
  • Cristina Cosimo (giornalista)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Cusenza Giorgio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 28-08-1987
  • Cutroneo Salvatore (Minori e Giovani)
  • 13-06-1983
  • D’Aleo Mario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 11-09-1945
  • D’Alessandria Agostino (Sindacalista)
  • 03-09-1982
  • Dalla Chiesa Carlo Alberto (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 30-03-1960
  • Damanti Antonio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 11-03-1989
  • D’Antrassi Nicola (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 18-09-1945
  • De Francisca Fedele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 16-09-1970
  • De Mauro Mauro (giornalista)
  • 23-12-1984
  • De Simone Anna
  • 23-12-1984
  • De Simone Giovanni
  • 23-12-1984
  • De Simone Nicola
  • 16-06-1982
  • Di Barca Luigi (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-08-1979
  • Di Bona Calogero (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-05-1992
  • Dicillo Rocco (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 30-09-1920
  • Di Gangi Croce (Politico)
  • 16-06-1982
  • Di Lavore Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 13-10-1992
  • Di Lorenzo Pasquale (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Di Maggio Lorenzo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 23-11-1993
  • Di Matteo Giuseppe (Minori e Giovani)
  • 16-10-1945
  • Di Miceli Michele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 03-09-1948
  • Di Salvo Antonino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Di Salvo Filippo (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 30-04-1982
  • Di Salvo Rosario (Politico)
  • 07-10-1986
  • Domino Claudio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 18-01-1946
  • Epifani Vittorio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-05-1992
  • Falcone Giovanni (Magistrato)
  • 09-11-1995
  • Famà Serafino (Magistrato)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Fardelli Marino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 05-01-1984
  • Fava Giuseppe (giornalista)
  • 27-07-1993
  • Ferrari Alessandro (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-09-1992
  • Ficalora Paolo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 21-08-1949
  • Fiorenza Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-01-1979
  • Francese Mario (giornalista)
  • 16-06-1982
  • Franzolin Silvano (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 16-10-1996
  • Frazzetto Giacomo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 16-10-1996
  • Frazzetto Salvatore (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 21-09-1986
  • Gebbia Filippo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 16-02-1916
  • Gennaro Giorgio (Sacerdote)
  • 15-03-1990
  • Genova Gaetano (Impiegato Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 08-10-1998
  • Geraci Domenico (Mico) (Sindacalista)
  • 21-11-1947
  • Geronazzo Luigi (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 11-06-1948
  • Giacalone Antonio (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 11-06-1948
  • Giacalone Marcantonio (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 11-08-1982
  • Giaccone Paolo (Impiegato Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 17-11-1986
  • Giaccone Rosario Pietro (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 14-09-1988
  • Giacomelli Alberto (Magistrato)
  • 21-03-1990
  • Gioitta Iachino Nicola (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 11-11-1992
  • Giordano Gaetano (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 21-07-1979
  • Giuliano Boris (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 29-08-1991
  • Grassi Libero (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Greco Emanuele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Grifò Giovanni (Minori e Giovani)
  • 16-05-1946
  • Guarino Gaetano (Politico)
  • 07-03-1946
  • Guarisco Antonino (Impiegati Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 04-04-1992
  • Guazzelli Giuliano (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 04-01-1949
  • Gulino Carlo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 04-01-1949
  • Gulino Francesco Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-08-1980
  • Iannì Carmelo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 10-09-1981
  • Ievolella Vito (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 09-05-1978
  • Impastato Giuseppe (Peppino) (Politico)
  • 19-06-1989
  • Incardona Salvatore (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 24-03-1994
  • Incognito Enrico (Minori e Giovani)
  • 12-01-1988
  • Insalaco Giuseppe (Politico)
  • 07-08-1952
  • Intile Filippo (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Intravaia Castrense (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 28-01-1946
  • La Brocca Giovanni (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 27-07-1993
  • Lacatena Carlo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-05-1947
  • La Fata Vincenzina (Minori e Giovani)
  • 04-01-1997
  • La Franca Giuseppe (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 08-05-1982
  • Lala Giuseppe
  • 01-05-1947
  • Lascari Serafino (Minori e Giovani)
  • 30-04-1982
  • La Torre Pio (Politico)
  • Data
  • Nome
  • 02-07-1949
  • Lentini Carmelo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 13-06-1991
  • Leonardi Vincenzo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Leoni Pierfrancesco
  • 10-03-1948
  • Letizia Giuseppe (Minori e Giovani)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Levico Vittorio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-07-1992
  • Li Muli Vincenzo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 02-03-1948
  • Li Puma Epifanio (Sindacalista)
  • 30-09-1920
  • Li Puma Paolo (Politico)
  • 29-07-1983
  • Li Sacchi Stefano (Portinaio)
  • 21-09-1990
  • Livatino Rosario (Magistrato)
  • 27-07-1992
  • Lizzio Giovanni (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Loddo Armando (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-07-1992
  • Loi Emanuela (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 22-06-1947
  • Lo Jacono Vincenzo (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 18-01-1946
  • Lombardi Angelo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Loria Pietro (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 05-05-1971
  • Lo Russo Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 17-01-1947
  • Macchiarella Pietro (Sindacalista)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Malausa Mario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Mancini Sergio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 25-09-1979
  • Mancuso Lenin (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 22-10-1947
  • Maniaci Giuseppe (Sindacalista)
  • 19-09-1994
  • Maniscalco Francesco (Operaio)
  • 31-03-1995
  • Marcone Francesco (Impiegato Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Marcone Pasquale (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Marconi Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 02-07-1949
  • Marinaro Michele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 10-11-1979
  • Marrara Domenico (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Matarazzo Luisella
  • 06-01-1980
  • Mattarella Piersanti (Politico)
  • 29-10-1962
  • Mattei Enrico (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Megna Giovanni (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 03-09-1948
  • Messina Nicola (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-11-1949
  • Messina Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-01-1990
  • Miceli Vincenzo (Impiegato Pubblica Amministrazione)
  • 25-11-1985
  • Milella Giuditta (Minori e Giovani)
  • 27-05-1944
  • Milisenna Santi (Politico)
  • 13-09-1920
  • Millunzi Gaetano (Sacerdote)
  • 04-01-1947
  • Miraglia Accursio (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 03-10-1920
  • Mirmina Paolo (Sindacalista)
  • 25-04-1946
  • Misuraca Giuseppe
  • 25-04-1946
  • Misuraca Mario
  • 23-12-1984
  • Moccia Carmine
  • 14-01-1988
  • Mondo Natale (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 18-11-1988
  • Montalbano Giuseppe (Medico)
  • 23-12-1995
  • Montalto Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 28-08-1987
  • Montalto Rosario (Minori e Giovani)
  • 28-07-1985
  • Montana Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 27-10-1919
  • Monticciolo Giuseppe (Sindacalista)
  • 23-05-1992
  • Montinaro Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Moratello Valeria
  • 13-06-1983
  • Morici Pietro (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 23-12-1983
  • Morini Maria Luigia
  • 21-09-1986
  • Morreale Antonio (Pensionato)
  • 18-06-1975
  • Morreale Calogero (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 23-05-1992
  • Morvillo Francesca (Magistrato)
  • 27-07-1993
  • Moussafir Driss (Extracomunitario)
  • 03-03-1976
  • Muscarella Giuseppe (Sindacalista)
  • 03-05-1982
  • Musella Gennaro (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 27-05-1993
  • Nencioni Caterina (Minori e Giovani)
  • 27-05-1993
  • Nencioni Elisabetta Nadia (Minori e Giovani)
  • 27-05-1993
  • Nencioni Fabrizio
  • 27-05-1993
  • Nencioni Fiume Angela (Donne)
  • 14-10-1905
  • Nicoletti Luciano (Contadini e possidenti)
  • Notarbartolo Emanuele (Politico)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Nuccio Pasquale (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 14-10-1920
  • Orcel Giovanni (Sindacalista)
  • 12-01-1906
  • Orlando Andrea (Medico)
  • 02-01-1999
  • Ottone Salvatore
  • 19-08-1949
  • Pabusa Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 16-10-1945
  • Pagano Rosario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Palandrani Gabriele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-09-1994
  • Panepinto Calogero (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 30-05-1994
  • Panepinto Ignazio (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 16-05-1911
  • Panepinto Lorenzo (Politico)
  • 16-10-1945
  • Paoletti Mario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 27-07-1993
  • Pasotto Sergio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 01-06-1946
  • Passafiume Nunzio (Sindacalista)
  • 27-02-1985
  • Patti Pietro (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 26-10-1959
  • Pecoraro Antonio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 20-05-1914
  • Pecoraro Giorgio (Sindacalista)
  • 26-10-1959
  • Pecoraro Vincenzo (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 14-02-1989
  • Pepi Francesco (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 06-06-1982
  • Peri Antonino (Autotrasportatore)
  • 12-03-1909
  • Petrosino Joe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 15-03-1990
  • Piazza Emanuele (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 18-01-1946
  • Piccini Imerio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 27-07-1993
  • Picerno Stefano (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-01-1982
  • Piombino Nicolò (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 08-11-1947
  • Pipitone Vito (Sindacalista)
  • 11-03-1983
  • Pollara Salvatore (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 25-04-1957
  • Pollari Antonio (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 22-04-1999
  • Pompeo Stefano (Minori e Giovani)
  • 19-02-1921
  • Ponzo Pietro (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 26-06-1959
  • Prestigiacomo Anna (Minori e Giovani)
  • 15-09-1993
  • Puglisi Giuseppe (Sacerdote)
  • 02-07-1962
  • Puleo Giacinto (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 04-12-1945
  • Puntarello Giuseppe (Sindacalista)
  • 06-08-1944
  • Raia Andrea (Sindacalista)
  • 16-06-1982
  • Raiti Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 14-12-1988
  • Ranieri Luigi (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 02-07-1949
  • Reda Quinto (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 09-03-1979
  • Reina Michele (Politico)
  • 08-07-1949
  • Renda Leonardo (Politico)
  • 18-01-1961
  • Riccobono Paolino (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-03-1948
  • Rizzotto Placido (Sindacalista)
  • 24-05-1982
  • Rizzuto Matteo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 26-09-1988
  • Rostagno Mauro (giornalista)
  • 31-10-1990
  • Rovetta Alessandro (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 22-09-1919
  • Rumore Giuseppe (Sindacalista)
  • 03-09-1982
  • Russo Domenico (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 20-08-1977
  • Russo Giuseppe (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 19-08-1949
  • Russo Ilario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 25-09-1988
  • Saetta Antonino (Magistrato)
  • 25-09-1988
  • Saetta Stefano (Familiare)
  • 17-02-1995
  • Salamone Giovanni
  • 18-11-1996
  • Salerno Riccardo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 02-01-1999
  • Salerno Rosario
  • 18-11-1996
  • Salerno Savona Maria (Donne)
  • 09-05-1947
  • Salvia Michelangelo (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 02-11-1946
  • Santangelo Giovanni (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 02-11-1946
  • Santangelo Giuseppe (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 02-11-1946
  • Santangelo Vincenzo (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 26-03-1946
  • Sassano Francesco (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-07-1991
  • Savoca Andrea (Minori e Giovani)
  • 18-09-1959
  • Savoca Giuseppina (Minori e Giovani)
  • 22-09-1946
  • Scaccia Girolamo (Sindacalista)
  • 05-05-1971
  • Scaglione Pietro (Magistrato)
  • 18-11-1945
  • Scalia Giuseppe (Sindacalista)
  • 23-05-1992
  • Schifani Vito (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 12-09-1989
  • Scimè Grazia (Donne)
  • 20-06-1945
  • Scimone Filippo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 09-08-1991
  • Scopelliti Antonino (Magistrato)
  • 16-02-1922
  • Scuderi Antonino (Sindacalista)
  • 03-09-1982
  • Setti Carraro Emanuela (Donne)
  • 25-11-1983
  • Siciliano Biagio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-01-1974
  • Sorino Angelo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 13-08-1955
  • Spagnolo Giuseppe (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 28-10-1972
  • Spampinato Giovanni (giornalista)
  • 28-01-1946
  • Spampinato Mario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 22-01-1992
  • Spartà Antonino (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 22-01-1992
  • Spartà Salvatore (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 22-01-1992
  • Spartà Vincenzo (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 16-01-1922
  • Spatola Domenico (Sindacalista)
  • 16-01-1922
  • Spatola Mario (Sindacalista)
  • 16-01-1922
  • Spatola Pietro Paolo (Sindacalista)
  • 07-03-1946
  • Spinelli Marina (Donne)
  • 30-08-1982
  • Spinelli Vincenzo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 28-04-1921
  • Stassi Vito (Sindacalista e Politico)
  • 06-07-1919
  • Stella Costantino (Sacerdote)
  • 21-07-1999
  • Sultano Salvatore (Minori e Giovani)
  • 23-12-1984
  • Taglialatela Federica
  • 30-03-1960
  • Tandoj Cataldo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 16-12-1948
  • Tasquier Giovanni (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 25-09-1979
  • Terranova Cesare (Magistrato)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Tesauro Giuseppe (Fornaio)
  • 19-07-1992
  • Traina Claudio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 27-04-1996
  • Tramuta Calogero (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 29-07-1983
  • Trapassi Mario (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 26-01-1978
  • Triolo Ugo (Magistrato)
  • 30-06-1963
  • Vaccaro Calogero (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 05-02-2000
  • Vaccaro Notte Salvatore (Politico)
  • 03-11-1999
  • Vaccaro Notte Vincenzo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 11-06-1980
  • Valarioti Giuseppe (Politico)
  • 25-12-1981
  • Valvola Onofrio
  • 23-12-1984
  • Vastarella Abramo
  • 08-05-1982
  • Vecchio Domenico
  • 31-10-1990
  • Vecchio Francesco (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 28-04-1984
  • Vento Vincenzo (Ambulante)
  • 03-11-1915
  • Verro Bernardino (Sindacalista)
  • 01-05-1947
  • Vicari Francesco (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 11-07-1989
  • Vinci Paolo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 02-12-1984
  • Vitale Leonardo
  • 29-01-1919
  • Zangara Giovanni (Politico)
  • 03-09-1948
  • Zapponi Celestino (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 14-11-1982
  • Zucchetto Calogero (Forze dell’Ordine)

‘ndrangheta

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 08-05-1998
  • Anzalone Mariangela (Minori e Giovani)
  • 04-01-1992
  • Aversa Salvatore (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 13-01-1982
  • Borrelli Francesco (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 21-07-2000
  • Cataldo Saverio (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 26-02-2000
  • Chiarotti Ferdinando (Pensionato)
  • 02-03-2002
  • Ciriaco Torquato (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 01-11-1995
  • Colucci Luigi (Commerciante)
  • 24-05-2005
  • Congiusta Gianluca (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 10-07-1991
  • Cordopatri Antonino (Contadini e possidenti)
  • 13-03-1985
  • Cosmai Sergio (Direttore del carcere)
  • 25-03-1985
  • De Maio Domenico (Politico)
  • 03-07-1975
  • Ferlaino Francesco (Magistrato)
  • 16-10-2005
  • Fortugno Francesco (Politico)
  • 18-01-1994
  • Garofalo Vincenzo (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 12-03-1977
  • Gatto Rocco
  • 20-03-1989
  • Grasso Vincenzo (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • Data
  • Nome
  • 13-04-2000
  • Gullaci Domenico (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 03-01-1998
  • Ieraci Saverio (Minori e Giovani)
  • 03-01-1998
  • Ladini Davide (Minori e Giovani)
  • 26-03-2008
  • Longo Antonio (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 21-06-1980
  • Losardo Giovanni (Politico)
  • 27-10-2000
  • Madia Giovanni (Minori e Giovani)
  • 25-08-2000
  • Manfreda Giuseppe
  • 10-03-2003
  • Perri Antonio (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 04-01-1992
  • Precenzano Lucia (Donne)
  • 27-03-1994
  • Pugliese Maria Teresa (Donne)
  • 04-03-1987
  • Richichi Giuseppe (Insegnante)
  • 02-11-2004
  • Rodà Paolo (Minori e Giovani)
  • 11-06-2006
  • Scarcella Fedele (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 23-02-1989
  • Tassone Marcella (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-12-1976
  • Vinci Francesco (Minori e Giovani)

‘ndrangheta “I basilischi”

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 12-11-1988
  • Mintagna Lucia (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-07-1996
  • Tammone Francesco (Forze dell’Ordine)

Sacra corona unita

  • Data
  • Nome
  • 06-12-1999
  • Arsano Raffaele (Guardie Giurate)
  • 10-01-1989
  • Calviello Domenico (Minori e Giovani)
  • 07-06-2000
  • Colangiuli Maria (Donne)
  • 24-02-2000
  • De Falco Alberto (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 21-09-1999
  • Di Candia Matteo (Pensionato)
  • 10-01-2001
  • Fazio Michele (Minori e Giovani)
  • 31-03-1984
  • Fonte Renata (Politico)
  • 09-01-1991
  • Guarino Valentina (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-01-1997
  • Lupoli Raffaella (Minori e Giovani)
  • Data
  • Nome
  • 10-01-2003
  • Marchitelli Gaetano (Minori e Giovani)
  • 10-01-1981
  • Martinelli Palmina (Minori e Giovani)
  • 06-11-1992
  • Panunzio Giovanni (Imprenditori Professionisti Commercianti)
  • 06-12-1999
  • Patera Rodolfo (Guardie Giurate)
  • 10-01-1991
  • Pirtoli Angelica (Minori e Giovani)
  • 06-12-1999
  • Pulli Luigi (Guardie Giurate)
  • 02-03-2000
  • Scerbo Francesco (Minori e Giovani)
  • 24-02-2000
  • Sottile Antonio (Forze dell’Ordine)
  • 10-01-1996
Torno Anna Maria (Minori e Giovani)
    Archivi